Cattle.com

SGLC Suvarata 7/56

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 2/15/1985 (39 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #550238 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: SGLC Suvarata 7/56.

Pedigree

(+)WR MR. SUVA 203
(+)MR. V8 777/2
HCK SIR SUVANELDO
MR. V8 455/2
MISS SGR MANSORATA 232
+RQ'S REXCRATA 455

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2640