Cattle.com

SET ME FREE

SET ME FREE
TH FreePHA Free

General Info

Breed: Club Calf
Born: 2/14/2013 (8 yrs)
Owned By: Rodgers Cattle, Goettemoeller Show Cattle
Registration: #442051
Aliases: GOET SET ME FREE.

Pedigree

Heat Wave
Believe in Me
WADE MS PERFECTION
Cowan's Ali
BPF MERCEDES 128U
DCC MERCEDES 701P

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 70 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2015.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$22 All Time (29)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$16,000 RJ Cattle Co Online
Steer · 9/19/2019
$15,500 Martin Livestock Hol
Heifer · 1/12/2016
$9,000 Toenyes Livestock &
Steer · 9/14/2017
$8,000 The Winner's Circle
Bred Heifer · 12/30/2017
$8,000 Hanold Show Cattle N
Steer · 10/16/2017
$7,000 Vickland Show Cattle
Steer · 9/16/2020
$6,500 Kaiser Cattle Steer
Heifer · 10/9/2016
$6,000 A League of Their Ow
Heifer · 11/5/2017
$5,250 Gray Show Cattle Rel
Steer · 10/20/2015
$5,250 Hanold/Meisner/Schne
Steer · 9/23/2019
$5,000 Goretska Show Steers
Steer · 11/25/2015
$4,851 Fassett Hay and Catt
Steer · 10/1/2016
$4,600 The Winner's Circle
Bred Heifer · 12/30/2017
$4,500 Kaiser Cattle Steer
Steer · 10/9/2016
$4,250 RB Cattle Co Steer a
Steer · 10/15/2016
$4,250 Volosin Club Calves
Steer · 10/4/2015
$4,001 Long Hall Online Ste
Steer · 10/2/2016
$4,000 Volosin Club Calves
Steer · 10/4/2015
$3,750 Asche Show Cattle On
Heifer · 10/22/2017
$3,750 Smithson Farms and O
Steer · 9/27/2016
6101