Cattle.com

SBR 20/20 Vision

TH CarrierPHA Free

General Info

Breed: Shorthorn
Born: 3/28/2000 (20 yrs)
Owned By: Guyer Cattle Co., Malinda Taylor
Aliases: 20/20 Vision.
Cane Codes: SS186

Pedigree

AHL DOUBLE STUFF 306
4D DOUBLE VISION
MISS CODY 3X
S GREG 839
SBR CANDY 193
SBR CANDY 706

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 1 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2013.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$200 Final Solution Short
Flush · 10/17/2013