Cattle.com

SAV Efficiency 7056

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 1/1/2007 (12 yrs)
Registration: #15787788
Aliases: S A V Efficiency 7056.

Pedigree

Sitz Traveler 8180
S A V 8180 Traveler 004
Boyd Forever Lady 8003
S A F 598 Bando 5175
Champion Hill Erica 3614
S A F 598 Bando 5175

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 4 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2011.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$3,500 Beitelspacher Angus
Bred Heifer · 12/15/2011
$2,500 Beitelspacher Angus
Bred Heifer · 12/15/2011
$1,750 Beitelspacher Angus
Bred Heifer · 12/15/2011
$1,200 Beitelspacher Angus
Heifer · 12/15/2011