Cattle.com

S Bar Mr. 689/9

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 3/3/1999 (25 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #792107 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: S Bar Mr. 689/9.

Pedigree

(+)JDH MR. CHARLEY MANSO
(+)JDH MR. MANSO 449/1
(+)JDH GREGORY R MANSO
JDH BROSS MANSO
JDH LADY MAY MANSO
MN MAYRO MANSO 433/2

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2639