Cattle.com

S Bar Mr. 659/9

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 4/18/1999 (25 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #792135 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: S Bar Mr. 659/9.

Pedigree

(=)JDH SIR ALEXO MANSO
S BAR MR. 266/6
(+)JDH REMINGTON MANSO
JDH BROSS MANSO
JDH LADY MAY MANSO
MN MAYRO MANSO 433/2

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2638