Cattle.com

Roan Horse

TH CarrierPHA Free

General Info

Breed: Shorthorn
Born: 10/21/1999 (21 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #AR33865
Aliases: MCF Roan Horse.

Pedigree

IRISH PRIDE
AHL DOUBLE STUFF 306
AHL STNGRMYFLWR II822
MR BILL 042X
RW RED DEBBIE 70
MISS DEBBIE

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$1,800 2009 Mid-Contintent
Bred Heifer · 11/28/2009
441