Cattle.com

Rito 4L41 Of Rita 2B41 208

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 12/11/2003 (16 yrs)
Registration: #14631908
Aliases: Rito 4L41.
Cane Codes: 029AN01651, 29AN1651

Pedigree

B/R New Design 036
Bon View New Design 208
Bon View Erica 443
B C C Bushwacker 41-93
Rita 2B41 of Rita 8F11 BW
Rita 8F11 of 4HD4 Rito 3S3

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.