Cattle.com

Refresh

Refresh

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 4/4/2015 (7 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #18265230
Aliases: PLUM CREEK REFRESH 561A.

Pedigree

Famous 7001
Gambles Hot Rod
Champion Hill Lady 703
Exar Lutton 1831
S H Miss Annie Lu 6087
R L H Raptor Annie 087

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 35 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2017.

Semen Suppliers

Midwest Genetics $45

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$113 All Time (13)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

$140 All Time (6)

Top Sellers

$13,500 Minnaert Show Cattle
Heifer · 10/24/2018
$13,000 Griswold Cattle The
Bred Heifer · 12/18/2021
$8,750 Plum Creek Angus Onl
Heifer · 10/27/2020
$8,250 Boyert Show Cattle a
Heifer · 10/11/2018
$6,600 The First Class Fema
Bred Heifer · 12/8/2018
$6,250 Powell & Associates
Heifer · 11/12/2018
$5,750 Plum Creek Cattle On
Heifer · 11/5/2018
$5,500 Moonen Cattle Co Hei
Heifer · 4/24/2018
$5,500 Tree Lane Farms Onli
Heifer · 11/30/2020
$5,250 Plum Creek Angus Onl
Heifer · 10/26/2021
$5,100 Greiman Family Angus
Heifer · 10/14/2019
$5,000 Lashmett Cattle Simm
Heifer · 11/10/2020
$5,000 Weis Cattle Online F
Heifer · 10/10/2021
$4,750 TC Reds & Country La
Heifer · 10/13/2020
$4,750 Tree Lane Farms Onli
Heifer · 10/12/2020
$4,500 Boyert Show Cattle a
Heifer · 10/12/2017
$4,500 Stoltz Show Cattle P
Heifer · 9/14/2019
$4,250 WILKS RANCH SHOW HEI
Heifer · 5/3/2022
$4,250 HOEFLING SHOW CATTLE
Heifer · 11/21/2021
$3,800 Spring Thaw Online S
Pregnancy · 4/17/2017
6451