Cattle.com

Ransom

General Info

Breed: Hereford
Born: 3/24/2011 (9 yrs)
Owned By: Blume Herefords, Keith Eichler
Registration: #43213701
Aliases: BLME KE MILSAP 35Y.

Pedigree

BR MOLER ET
PURPLE MILSAP 45S
JH MISS SUSIE 06L
UPS BOOMER 5124 1ET
BLME GEORGINA 14U
BLME MISS PARAGON 2K

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 1 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2014.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$9,000 Rising Stars VII Hol
Bred Cow · 11/28/2014