Cattle.com

RJP 65/8

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 9/1/1976 (48 yrs)
Owned By: JIM SIMS
Registration: #293633 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: RJP 65/8.

Pedigree

JD RIO RING 333
RJP 108
KIMBALL PARDO 122
NORBERTO RIO BRAZIL
MISS RJP 66
CELSO RIO BRAZIL

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2634