Cattle.com

RDD New Direction 123N

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 3/3/2003 (16 yrs)
Registration: #299887
Aliases: RDD NEW DIRECTION 123N 1CA .

Pedigree

NA
CA Future Direction 5321
NA
NA
RDD Tracer 2CA
NA

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 58 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2008.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$8,500 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$6,250 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$6,000 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$6,000 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$5,750 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$5,300 Nagel/DeJong 2009
Bull · 2/27/2009
$5,000 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$4,750 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$4,500 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$4,250 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$4,000 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$4,000 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$4,000 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$4,000 Nebraska Cattlemans
Bull · 2/21/2009
$3,750 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$3,250 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$3,000 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$3,000 Nagel/DeJong 2009
Bull · 2/27/2009
$2,800 Nagel Cattle 2010
Bull · 2/26/2010
$2,750 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008