Cattle.com

RDD Destinys Ace

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 3/30/2001 (19 yrs)
Registration: #P280618
Aliases: rdd dESTINY'S Ace l7 1ca, RDD DESTINYS ACE 1CA.

Pedigree

RDD Wizard PCA
RDD Destiny PCA
RDD Misty Mama 2CA
Windfall Capture
T S Edies Pride 2047
K&E Edies Pride 89

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 48 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2008.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$20 All Time (2)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$10,000 American Chianina As
Flush · 11/16/2016
$10,000 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$9,000 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$8,250 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$7,000 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$6,750 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$6,750 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$6,750 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$6,250 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$6,000 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$6,000 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$6,000 NCC ChiMaine Sale 20
Bull · 2/20/2010
$5,750 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$5,750 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$5,750 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$5,500 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$5,000 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$5,000 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$5,000 Frozen Gold 2012
Flush · 3/17/2012
$4,750 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008