Cattle.com

RAB GAR Carney Man 4312L

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 9/23/2001 (22 yrs)
Owned By: BROWN GARDINER ANGUS
Registration: #14159308
Aliases: RAB-GAR Carney Man 4312L.

Pedigree

D H D TRAVELER 6807
RITO 6I6 OF 4B20 6807
RITA 4B20 OF 0FB1 BANDO
GAR PRECISION 1680
RAB GAR MSPRECISION4018H
G A R EXT 2114

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 12 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2007.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$4,500 RA Brown 2007
SimAngus Bull · 10/10/2007
$4,250 RA Brown 2007
SimAngus Bull · 10/10/2007
$4,250 RA Brown 2007
SimAngus Bull · 10/10/2007
$3,750 RA Brown 2007
SimAngus Bull · 10/10/2007
$3,750 RA Brown 2007
SimAngus Bull · 10/10/2007
$3,500 RA Brown 2007
SimAngus Bull · 10/10/2007
$3,250 RA Brown 2007
SimAngus Bull · 10/10/2007
$3,000 RA Brown 2007
SimAngus Bull · 10/10/2007
$2,750 RA Brown 2007
SimAngus Bull · 10/10/2007
$2,750 RA Brown 2007
SimAngus Bull · 10/10/2007
$2,750 RA Brown 2007
SimAngus Bull · 10/10/2007
$2,000 RA Brown 2007
SimAngus Bull · 10/10/2007
3383