Cattle.com

Phildon Cunia Dividend

General Info

Breed: Shorthorn
Born: 2/16/1991 (29 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #*xAR20454
Aliases: PHILDON CUNIA DIVIDND.

Pedigree

ATAN
CUNIA
PETUNIA
DEERPARK LEADER 13TH
PHILDON FINESSE
PHILDON DIANNA 4

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.