Cattle.com

Payback

TH FreePHA Carrier

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 4/10/1992 (27 yrs)
Owned By: Phil Lautner, Kirk and Juli Stierwalt
Registration: #232907
Aliases: MBG Payback, Pay Back, Payback.
Cane Codes: XX228

Pedigree

Get Rich Quick
Fistfull of Dollars
naP Bar Miss Money
Galant
1/2 SM,1/2 AN
Great Northern

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 27 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2007.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$9 All Time (19)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Online Semen Prices

$20
$20
$20
$20

Top Sellers

$9,000 Black Hereford Ranch
Bred Cow · 6/13/2015
$5,000 Guyer Cattle Company
Bred Heifer · 1/12/2008
$4,500 Bob May Show Cattle
Heifer · 11/28/2011
$4,500 The Summer Exchange
Bred Cow · 6/20/2015
$4,250 Pryority 1 Sale 2012
Bred Cow · 1/28/2012
$4,000 Agle Beaverdale Comp
Bred Cow · 11/4/2012
$3,300 Agle Beaverdale Comp
Bred Cow · 11/4/2012
$3,100 The Summer Exchange
Bred Cow · 6/20/2015
$2,900 Gassman Dispersal 20
Bred Cow · 2/5/2011
$2,750 Bowman and McIntire
Bred Cow · 2/11/2012
$2,500 Gassman Dispersal 20
Bred Cow · 2/5/2011
$2,300 Gassman Dispersal 20
Bred Cow · 2/5/2011
$2,000 Season Finale 9 2011
Bred Cow · 12/17/2011
$2,000 Cream of the Crop Fe
Cow · 6/13/2009
$2,000 Gassman Dispersal 20
Bred Cow · 2/5/2011
$2,000 Gassman Dispersal 20
Bred Cow · 2/5/2011
$2,000 Gassman Dispersal 20
Bred Cow · 2/5/2011
$2,000 Gassman Dispersal 20
Bred Cow · 2/5/2011
$2,000 Jeff Miller Online S
Heifer · 11/9/2011
$2,000 Kennedy Club Calves
Steer · 9/14/2015