Cattle.com

Paddy Omalley

Paddy Omalley

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 3/2/2004 (17 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #330356
Aliases: Paddy O'Malley.
Cane Codes: 138MA03250, XX3250

Pedigree

BK ICE PICK 472J
IRISH WHISKEY
CKE PRIMETIME 74F
FGJ HABANERO
GVH ROSETTE 2CM
NA

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 207 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2009.

Online Offspring Sales by Year

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$15 All Time (70)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$19,000 Bird Cattle Co Produ
Bred Cow · 4/27/2014
$19,000 Black Hereford Ranch
Bred Cow · 6/13/2015
$16,000 Reimann Ranch Comple
Bred Cow · 2/28/2015
$15,000 Reimann Ranch Comple
Bred Cow · 2/28/2015
$14,500 Cream of the Crop Fe
Cow · 6/13/2009
$14,000 The First Class Fema
Bred Heifer · 12/14/2013
$11,500 Black Hereford Ranch
Bred Cow · 6/13/2015
$10,500 Buck Cattle Company
Open Heifer · 3/27/2010
$10,000 Cream of the Crop 20
Fall Bred Heifer · 6/4/2011
$9,500 Reimann Ranch Comple
Bred Cow · 2/28/2015
$9,500 The First Class Fema
Bred Cow · 12/14/2013
$9,000 Reimann Ranch Comple
Bred Cow · 2/28/2015
$8,500 Buck Cattle Company
Open Heifer · 3/27/2010
$8,500 Reimann Ranch Comple
Bred Cow · 2/28/2015
$8,000 Western Exposure Vol
Bred Heifer · 1/5/2019
$7,500 The First Class Fema
Bred Cow · 12/14/2013
$7,500 The Pryority One
Open Heifers · 1/31/2009
$7,100 The Western Elite Fe
Bred Cow · 1/17/2015
$6,750 Black Hereford Ranch
Bred Cow · 6/13/2015
$6,750 Luckerk Whos Next 20
Steer · 3/24/2012
3519