Cattle.com

PVF-BF BF26 Black Joker

General Info

Breed: Simmental
Born: 9/24/1996 (23 yrs)
Registration: #1930631
Aliases: PVF-BF26 BLACK JOKER.

Pedigree

BLACK MICK
HARTS BLACK CASINO B40B
CH GENIE T179
HERCULES 538P
PVF-BF MABELLE C131
DSR MABELLE Z-103

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 32 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2006.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$833 All Time (2)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$20,000 GCC Genetics & Grisw
Flush · 8/25/2011
$10,000 The National Angus F
Flush · 12/9/2011
$8,000 Allied Genetic Resou
Cow · 12/3/2014
$8,000 Lazy H Dispersal 201
Bred Cow · 10/19/2013
$6,500 Triple C Dispersal
Cow · 10/3/2009
$4,000 Silver Towne Farms P
Cow · 9/12/2009
$3,500 Triple C Dispersal
Cow · 10/3/2009
$3,300 Lazy H Dispersal 201
Bred Cow · 10/19/2013
$3,000 The New Direction- S
Bred Heifer · 10/15/2011
$2,900 Jewels of the Northl
Bred Heifer · 12/1/2012
$2,900 Simmental Solution S
Bred Heifer · 8/5/2006
$2,800 Triple C Dispersal
Heifer · 10/3/2009
$2,500 Cook Show Cattle Onl
Bred Cow · 12/15/2015
$2,500 The Holiday Classic
Bred Cow · 12/30/2016
$2,300 Christensen Simmenta
Bull · 4/25/2009
$2,000 Simmental Solution S
Bred Heifer · 8/5/2006
$2,000 Triple C Dispersal
Bull · 10/3/2009
$1,900 Triple C Dispersal
Cow · 10/3/2009
$1,400 Dikoff Ranch Cow Her
Bred Heifer · 6/22/2009
$1,400 Dikoff Ranch Cow Her
Bred Heifer · 6/22/2009