Cattle.com

O C C Magnitude 805M

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 9/1/2002 (17 yrs)
Registration: #14456390
Aliases: OCC Magnitude 805M.

Pedigree

D H D Traveler 6807
O C C Emblazon 854E
Dixie Erica of C H 1019
N Bar Emulation EXT
O C C Pollyanna 878G
O C C Pollyanna 934E

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 38 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2006.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$20,000 Duff Cattle Company
Bull · 3/12/2010
$7,000 Laflin Angus Annual
Heifer · 3/3/2012
$6,500 Vandemark Angus Farm
Bull · 11/19/2011
$6,250 Laflin Angus Annual
Bull · 3/3/2012
$5,400 Exposure 2006
Bred Heifer · 12/16/2006
$5,250 5th Annual MRCC and
Heifer · 10/27/2013
$5,250 Power Plus 09
Bull · 3/23/2009
$5,000 Laflin Angus Annual
Bull · 3/3/2012
$4,500 Laflin Angus Ranch P
Pair · 3/1/2014
$4,500 Power Plus 09
Bull · 3/23/2009
$4,500 Vandemark Angus Farm
Bred Cow · 11/19/2011
$4,000 Lyons Ranch 2010
Bull · 3/1/2010
$4,000 Partisover Ranch- Th
Bred Cow · 4/15/2012
$4,000 Evan Farms 11th Annu
Bred Cow · 3/14/2015
$3,800 Lyons Ranch 2010
Bull · 3/1/2010
$3,750 Lyons Ranch 2010
Bull · 3/1/2010
$3,750 Lyons Ranch 2010
Bull · 3/1/2010
$3,600 Vandemark Angus Farm
Bred Cow · 11/19/2011
$3,500 Lyons Ranch 2010
Bull · 3/1/2010
$3,500 Partisover Ranch- Th
pair · 4/15/2012