Cattle.com

No Worries

No Worries
TH FreePHA Free

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 2/20/2012 (8 yrs)
Owned By: WAYNE MOORE, JASON D MINNAERT, CHRIS TEREMBES
Registration: #435803
Aliases: HETN NO WORRIES 138Z.

Pedigree

COWAN'S ALI 4M
GOET I80
BPF MILEY 80T
Irish Whiskey
RAPP NATURAL WOMAN 138U
OLEARY PANDA P911

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 514 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2014.

Online Offspring Sales by Year

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$24 Past Year (3)
$32 All Time (95)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

$112 All Time (83)

Top Sellers

$26,500 Michaelis Show Cattl
Heifer · 10/10/2017
$21,000 The Final Drive Sale
Heifer · 11/1/2016
$14,500 Wolfe Farms Online C
Heifer · 9/7/2016
$14,000 Bushy Park Farms Gir
Heifer · 3/28/2015
$14,000 Foxy Ladies Sale Fel
Bred Heifer · 11/28/2015
$13,560 Fraker Show Cattle M
Heifer · 9/22/2014
$12,000 Bear Lake Classic Cl
Steer · 9/28/2015
$11,000 Bruhn Cattle Incredi
Steer · 9/4/2017
$10,500 DaLin Elite Steer an
Steer · 9/30/2015
$10,000 Double G Cattle Comp
Bull · 3/7/2016
$10,000 Gateway Genetics Onl
Steer · 10/3/2016
$9,750 Wolfe Farms Show Cat
Heifer · 9/9/2015
$9,000 Buck Cattle Co Fall
Female · 10/17/2015
$9,000 Gateway Genetics Onl
Steer · 10/5/2015
$9,000 Kennedy Club Calves/
Steer · 9/12/2016
$9,000 MPJ Cattle Co Online
Heifer · 9/13/2016
$8,750 Gateway Genetics Onl
Heifer · 10/1/2018
$8,500 Gateway Genetics Ver
Bull · 3/1/2015
$7,750 Martin Livestock Dre
Bred Heifer · 11/25/2018
$7,750 Weber Cattle Online
Heifer · 10/6/2016
5907