Cattle.com

NBH Polled Energizer 688

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 3/14/1995 (24 yrs)
Registration: #242107
Aliases: Polled Energizer 688.
Cane Codes: 54MA0488, MA1345

Pedigree

KNIGHT'S XPLOSIVE 29X
JF WAR CHIEF
JF BLK TIFFANY
CRUSADERS KID 19P
DUKES MARVELLA 88X
HILLVIEW GOLDETTE

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Online Semen Prices

$30