Cattle.com

Mr. WT Karu Boy 20/1

Mr. WT Karu Boy 20/1

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 11/2/2001 (20 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #819323 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: Mr. WT Karu Boy 20/1.

Pedigree

(+)JDH DAKOTA MANSO 599
+JDH KARU MANSO 800
JDH MANSO GRANDE 488
+MR. V8 666/3
E4 MISS THUNDER BAY 60
(+)MR. V8 202/3

Semen Suppliers

Bovine Elite $40
5 in stock

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2709