Cattle.com

Mr. V8 960/5

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 1/13/2003 (19 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #827436 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: Mr. V8 960/5.

Pedigree

+MR. V8 777/4
+MR. V8 287/5
+MR. V8 702/3
MR. V8 440/4
+MISS V8 552/5
+MR. V8 702/3

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 13 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2012.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$15,100 V8 Ranch Power of Pr
Bred Cow · 9/9/2014
$8,750 Heritage Cattle Maki
Heifer · 9/20/2014
$6,800 V8 Ranch Online Sale
Bred cow · 9/11/2012
$6,700 Heritage Cattle Maki
Heifer · 9/20/2014
$6,600 Heritage Cattle Maki
Heifer · 9/20/2014
$6,100 V8 Ranch Power of Pr
Bred Cow · 9/10/2013
$5,200 Heritage Cattle Maki
Heifer · 9/20/2014
$4,900 Heritage Cattle Maki
Heifer · 9/20/2014
$4,900 Heritage Cattle Maki
Heifer · 9/20/2014
$4,750 Heritage Cattle Maki
Heifer · 9/20/2014
$4,700 Heritage Cattle Maki
Heifer · 9/20/2014
$3,650 Heritage Cattle Maki
Heifer · 9/20/2014
$2,900 Bulls Eye and Double
· 4/14/2012
2711