Cattle.com

Mr. V8 901/4

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 5/8/1995 (27 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #733891 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: Mr. V8 901/4, +Mr. V8 901/4.

Pedigree

(=)JDH MR SUPERCALC MANS
+MR. V8 189/4
MN MAYRO MANSO 433/2
+JDH MR. RHA ELY MANSO
+MISS V8 287/3
JDH GOCHA RHA MANSO

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 2 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2014.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$20,750 V8 Ranch Performance
Bull · 4/5/2016
$20,250 V8 Ranch Power of Pr
Bred Cow · 9/6/2016
$9,600 V8 Ranch Power of Pr
Pair · 9/9/2014
$6,700 V8 Ranch Power of Pr
Bred Cow · 9/10/2013
$4,200 Bulls Eye and Double
Heifer · 4/14/2012
$2,700 Bulls Eye and Double
Heifer · 4/14/2012
2632