Cattle.com

Mr. V8 733/3

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 2/11/1988 (34 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #630222 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: +Mr. V8 733/3.

Pedigree

(+)JDH ATARI MANSO
(+)MR. V8 202/3
(+)JDH GREGORY R MANSO
+MN MR. RED MAYRO 257/2
JDH LADY MANSO 864/7 F
+MN RED MC MAYRO 766/1

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2630