Cattle.com

Mr. V8 700/3

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 3/14/1988 (33 yrs)
Owned By: DUDERSTADT; W. C. (BILL)
Registration: #630321 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: +Mr. V8 700/3.

Pedigree

+JK SUGAR CRATA 45
(+)JDH REMINGTON MANSO
JDH PHODID MANSO
+JTW DIDOR FERNO MANSO
MISS V8 166/3
MISS V8 794/2

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 2 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2007.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$2,000 RB Ranch First Produ
Bred Cow · 6/23/2007
$1,900 RB Ranch First Produ
Pair - Heifer Calf · 6/23/2007
8