Cattle.com

Mr. V8 34/5

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 5/26/1996 (26 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #753202 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: Mr. V8 34/5 .

Pedigree

(+)JDH REMINGTON MANSO
+MR. V8 700/3
+JK SUGAR CRATA 45
(+)MR. V8 202/3
+MISS V8 700/3
(+)JDH ATARI MANSO

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2623