Cattle.com

Mr. V8 202/3

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 3/2/1985 (36 yrs)
Registration: #558653 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: (+)Mr. V8 202/3.

Pedigree

(+)JDH GREGORY R MANSO
(+)JDH ATARI MANSO
+JDH MISS FREM MANSO 206
SUGARLAND LOXACRATA 126
+EMPRESS OF SUGARLAND101
EMPRESS OF SUGARLAND 16

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 1 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2007.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$1,750 RB Ranch First Produ
Bred Cow · 6/23/2007
2661