Cattle.com

Mr. Neches 40

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 4/23/1975 (49 yrs)
Owned By: NECHES RIVER RANCH
Registration: #270939 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: Mr. Neches 40 .

Pedigree

+SUGARLAND'S REXCRATA 1
RQ'S REXCRATA 34
SUGARLAND'S REX MANSO 48
RQ'S REXCRATA 32
MM'S MISS 527
+SUGARLAND'S REXCRATA 1

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2620