Cattle.com

Mr. JS 509/1

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 3/25/2001 (21 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #811229 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: Mr. JS 509/1.

Pedigree

(+)JDH DAKOTA MANSO 599
+JDH KARU MANSO 800
JDH MANSO GRANDE 488
(+)JDH COPANO MANSO
JDH MISS ALICIA MANSO
+JDH REM GRANDE MANSO560

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2689