Cattle.com

Mr. JS 506/0

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 4/11/2000 (24 yrs)
Owned By: WILLIAM MACK HILL III
Registration: #803586 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: Mr. JS 506/0.

Pedigree

JJ PRESS DIDOR 208/1
JJ CUATRO DIDOR 919
+MR. V8 666/3
(+)MR. V8 202/3
+MISS T.D. WEST 228
(+)JDH ATARI MANSO

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2687