Cattle.com

Mr. JS 376/2

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 10/18/2002 (22 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #826936 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: Mr. JS 376/2.

Pedigree

+TTT MR. SUVA CRATA 450
MR. JS 107/9
+TTT MR. SUVA CRATA 163
+RQ'S REXCRATA 455
MISS JNL 131
+SUGARLAND'S REXCRATA 1

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2708