Cattle.com

Mr. JS 337/5

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 5/11/2003 (21 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #831692 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: Mr. JS 337/5.

Pedigree

(+)JDH REMINGTON MANSO
+JDH REM GRANDE MANSO560
+JK SUGAR CRATA 45
BAR M REAUX DOSA
MISS BAR M 198
(+)MR. V8 202/3

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2704