Cattle.com

Mr. Horsegate 101

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 3/5/1996 (28 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #747100 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: Mr. Horsegate 101.

Pedigree

(+)MR. V8 202/3
MR. V8 606/3
(+)JDH ATARI MANSO
MR. V8 865/2
+MISS V8 785/4
+SUGARLAND'S SUVILLE 147

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2618