Cattle.com

Mr. HCC 10/0

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 9/12/1990 (32 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #670695 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: +Mr. HCC 10/0.

Pedigree

(+)MR. V8 777/2
+MR. HCC 740/7
(+)WR MR. SUVA 203
+HK MR. AMERICA 61/9
+MS L&A MILLIONAIRES 55
+HK TORGSON 426/4

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2655