Cattle.com

Mr Winchester Magnum 999

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 6/12/2003 (18 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #832160 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: Mr Winchester Magnum 999.

Pedigree

MR. 3X RED DYNASTY 75
+HK PASSPORT
+SOPHISTICATEDMILLIONAIR
+HK MR. AMERICA 435/2
+5M MISS MAGNUM MOLLY
HK MR. AMERICA 379/1

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2701