Cattle.com

Mr V8 730/5

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 1/14/2001 (21 yrs)
Owned By: V8 and Satterfield Rnach
Aliases: Mr V8 730/5, Mr V8 730/5 "Tomcat".

Pedigree

+MR. V8 777/4
+Mr V8 287/5
+MISS V8 611/4
(+)JDH MR. CHARLEY MANSO
+Miss V7 73/5
+MISS V8 165/4

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

611