Cattle.com

Mr LA 809

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 7/2/1988 (36 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #634581 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: Mr L & A 809.

Pedigree

+HK VERNON 42/3
HK MR. AMERICA 815/8
+RIO CHEROKEE 978
+WARDS 2/34
+MISS RED V8 666/2
RIO CHEROKEE 1/356

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2619