Cattle.com

Mr JS 515/1

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 11/5/2001 (23 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #823192 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: Mr JS 515/1.

Pedigree

MR. 3X CROWN PRINCE 50
+MR. BP 594
+MUCHO'S CROWN PRINCE
+JDH KARU MANSO 800
JDH LADY TINKER MANSO
(+)JDH DAKOTA MANSO 599

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2695