Cattle.com

Mr Heritage Manso 133

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 3/28/1999 (23 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #790994 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: Mr Heritage Manso 133.
Cane Codes: 56BR154

Pedigree

+3B MR. SUVA
+MR INTERNATIONAL 50/1
(+)WR MR. SUVA 203
JDH SIR BRAXTON MANSO
JDH LADY ELLE MANSO
JDH SIR CHAPARRAL MANSO

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

1651