Cattle.com

Mr H Gold Rush 478

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 1/16/2002 (20 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #822734 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: Mr H Gold Rush 478.

Pedigree

MR. 3X RED DYNASTY 75
+HK PASSPORT
+SOPHISTICATEDMILLIONAIR
MR. B RAMBO 09
+MISS MK 7/269
+TTT MR. MAYRO SUVA 845

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$200 All Time (1)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$200 Heritage Cattle Maki
Semen · 9/20/2014
2700