Cattle.com

Mon Reposa Rito

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 4/28/1998 (21 yrs)
Owned By: Pharo Cattle Company
Registration: #13227573
Aliases: Idaho, Mon Reposa Rito (Idaho), Mon Reposa Rito (Idaho).
Cane Codes: 029AN01361

Pedigree

NA
Mon Reposa Shandar
NA
VF Traveler 722-4003
NA
NA

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 14 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2008.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$8,250 Pharo Cattle 2008
Bull · 11/11/2008
$8,250 Pharo Cattle 2008
Bull · 11/11/2008
$5,750 Pharo Cattle 2008
Bull · 11/11/2008
$5,750 Pharo Cattle 2008
Bull · 11/11/2008
$4,750 Pharo Cattle 2008
Bull · 11/11/2008
$4,750 Pharo Cattle 2008
Bull · 11/11/2008
$4,500 Pharo Cattle 2008
Bull · 11/11/2008
$4,200 Pharo Cattle 2008
Bull · 11/11/2008
$4,000 Pharo Cattle 2008
Bull · 11/11/2008
$3,750 Pharo Cattle 2008
Bull · 11/11/2008
$3,750 Pharo Cattle 2008
Bull · 11/11/2008
$3,600 Pharo Cattle 2008
Bull · 11/11/2008
$3,250 Pharo Cattle 2008
Bull · 11/11/2008
$3,250 Pharo Cattle 2008
Bull · 11/11/2008