Cattle.com

Mercedes Benz

Mercedes Benz

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 3/23/2008 (11 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #386737
Aliases: BPF Mercedes Benz 131U, Mercedes Benz 131U.

Pedigree

NBH POLLED ENERGIZER 688
Cowan's Ali
FJH COUNTESS 115H
Doctor Who
DCC MERCEDES 701P
DCC333H

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 466 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2010.

Online Offspring Sales by Year

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$24 Past Year (3)
$37 All Time (41)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Online Semen Prices

$25
$25
$25
$25
$25
$25
$25

Top Sellers

$75,000 Embryos on Snow 2018
Bull · 1/12/2018
$55,000 Reimann Ranch Comple
Bred Cow · 2/28/2015
$26,000 First Class Bull Sal
Bull · 3/11/2014
$22,500 Bushy Park Farm Onli
Bull · 2/28/2012
$21,000 Bushy Park Farm Onli
Bull · 2/12/2013
$19,500 Willow Springs Club
Heifer · 10/15/2012
$17,000 Reimann Ranch Comple
Bred Cow · 2/28/2015
$15,000 Combined Forces Bred
Pregnancy · 1/27/2018
$15,000 Rodgers Livestock Fe
Bred Heifer · 11/28/2015
$15,000 The Summer Exchange
Bred Heifer · 6/14/2014
$14,000 J/D Cattle Co Online
Steer · 9/26/2011
$14,000 Reimann Ranch Comple
Bred Cow · 2/28/2015
$14,000 Wiese Show Cattle On
Heifer · 9/22/2015
$13,500 Females and Fellows
Heifer · 11/28/2012
$13,000 Reimann Ranch Comple
Bred Cow · 2/28/2015
$13,000 Reimann Ranch Comple
Bred Cow · 2/28/2015
$11,500 Bushy Park Farm Onli
Heifer · 9/18/2012
$11,500 Incredible Club Calf
Heifer · 9/1/2014
$11,500 Triple Threat Female
Heifer · 11/24/2012
$11,000 Pinnacle Sires Onlin
Heifer · 12/29/2015