Cattle.com

Man Among Boys Clones

TH CarrierPHA Free

General Info

Breed: Club Calf
Born: 3/1/2013 (7 yrs)
Owned By: Lautner Farms, Otto Show Cattle
Aliases: Man Among Boys Clone.

Pedigree

NA
Monopoly
NA
NA
Hard Core
NA

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 26 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2015.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$23 All Time (257)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$8,500 Talmo Ranch Elite Fe
Heifer · 3/25/2017
$4,750 Talmo Ranch Elite Fe
Heifer · 3/25/2017
$4,500 Talmo Ranch Elite Fe
Heifer · 3/25/2017
$4,250 Kopp Land and Livest
Heifer · 5/9/2017
$3,400 Triple J Club Calf S
Heifer · 9/22/2015
$3,250 Talmo Ranch Elite Fe
Heifer · 3/25/2017
$3,000 Talmo Ranch Elite Fe
Heifer · 3/25/2017
$3,000 Triple J Club Calf S
Heifer · 9/22/2015
$2,600 Talmo Ranch Elite Fe
Heifer · 3/25/2017
$2,500 Oak Ridge Farms Onli
Steer · 9/28/2016
$2,400 Brandywine Farms- Vi
Heifer · 9/14/2016
$2,100 Kopp Land and Livest
Heifer · 9/14/2016
$2,050 Kopp Land and Livest
Heifer · 9/14/2016
$2,000 Johnson Club Calves
Steer · 9/22/2015
$2,000 Johnson Club Calves
Heifer · 9/22/2015
$1,900 Oak Ridge Farms Onli
Steer · 9/28/2016
$1,900 Richards Cattle Co a
Heifer · 10/20/2015
$1,800 Goertzen Show Cattle
Steer · 9/15/2016
$1,800 Oak Ridge Farms Onli
Steer · 9/28/2016
$1,800 Oak Ridge Farms Onli
Heifer · 9/28/2016
5899