Cattle.com

M and M OUTSIDER 4003 PLD

M and M OUTSIDER 4003 PLD

General Info

Breed: Charolais
Born: 4/1/2014 (6 yrs)
Owned By: THOMAS RANCH, BOYERT SHOW CATTLE
Registration: #M846631
Aliases: M and M Outsider 4003.

Pedigree

LT SILVER DISTANCE 5342P
LT LONG DISTANCE 9001 PLD
LT BELLE 7026 P
M and M RAPTOR 8122 PLD
M and M MS CARBINE 1567 PLD
MS COOLEY JPOT 1107N9 ET

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 145 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2015.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$465 All Time (36)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$65,000 Faber/Kober Online P
Heifer · 9/11/2018
$35,500 Embryos on Snow 2020
Cow · 1/17/2020
$32,000 Combined Forces Bred
Bred Heifer · 1/27/2018
$30,500 Ree Heights Fall Gat
Heifer · 11/19/2018
$25,000 The Christmas Classi
Heifer · 12/17/2018
$19,500 Embryos on Snow 2020
Cow · 1/17/2020
$16,500 Weidenbach Ranch Onl
Heifer · 11/14/2018
$15,500 39th National Charol
Bred Heifer · 1/14/2018
$13,500 Wright Charolais Fal
Heifer · 4/8/2019
$11,500 MPJ Cattle Co Online
Heifer · 9/18/2018
$11,500 The Christmas Classi
Heifer · 12/17/2018
$11,000 Behmer Cattle Co./ R
Heifer · 9/20/2020
$10,000 Crystal Creek Farm S
Heifer · 9/10/2018
$10,000 Hansen Farms and Blu
Heifer · 10/2/2018
$10,000 Maplecrest Farms Spr
Heifer · 10/9/2019
$10,000 Vickland Princess Cu
Heifer · 10/14/2018
$9,750 Sullivan Ranch North
Heifer · 9/10/2020
$9,500 Vickland Princess Cu
Heifer · 10/14/2018
$9,000 Minnaert Show Cattle
Heifer · 9/14/2020
$9,000 Thomas Ranch Online
Heifer · 4/2/2019
6243