Cattle.com

MM Outsider 4003 PLD

MM Outsider 4003 PLD

General Info

Breed: Charolais
Born: 4/1/2014 (6 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #M846631
Aliases: M and M Outsider, M&M Outsider 4003 PLD.

Pedigree

LT SILVER DISTANCE 5342P
LT LONG DISTANCE 9001 PLD
LT BELLE 7026 P
M&M RAPTOR 8122 PLD
M&M MS CARBINE 1567 PLD
MS COOLEY JPOT 1107N9 ET

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$67,500 Boyert-Core Online H
Heifer · 10/10/2019
$65,000 Buck Cattle Fall Pre
Heifer · 10/21/2017
$49,000 Embryos on Snow 2018
Cow · 1/12/2018
$35,000 Buck Cattle Fall Pre
Heifer · 10/21/2017
$33,500 Reibolt Show Cattle
Heifer · 10/7/2019
$33,500 Rosebud Cattle Compa
Heifer · 11/12/2019
$23,000 Thomas Ranch Complet
Bull · 11/30/2015
$21,000 Boyert-Core Online H
Heifer · 10/10/2019
$19,500 Embryos on Snow 2018
Flush · 1/12/2018
$19,000  Heim Farms & Suhr L
Heifer · 9/16/2019
$15,000 Buck Cattle Fall Pre
Heifer · 10/21/2017
$14,000 Ree Heights Fall Gat
Heifer · 11/21/2016
$13,500 Boyert-Core Online H
Heifer · 10/10/2019
$13,000 Copeland Show Cattle
Heifer · 10/12/2019
$12,500 Boyert-Core Online H
Heifer · 10/10/2019
$12,325 Mitteness Family Ang
Heifer · 9/20/2017
$11,500 Buck Cattle Fall Pre
Heifer · 10/21/2017
$11,500 Thomas Ranch Online
Heifer · 4/3/2017
$10,500 England Showstock Pi
heifer · 9/3/2019
$10,500 Hansen Farms Fall Fe
Heifer · 10/2/2017
6298