Cattle.com

MM Outsider 4003 PLD

MM Outsider 4003 PLD

General Info

Breed: Charolais
Born: 4/1/2014 (6 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #M846631
Aliases: M and M Outsider, M&M Outsider 4003 PLD.

Pedigree

LT SILVER DISTANCE 5342P
LT LONG DISTANCE 9001 PLD
LT BELLE 7026 P
M&M RAPTOR 8122 PLD
M&M MS CARBINE 1567 PLD
MS COOLEY JPOT 1107N9 ET

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 251 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2015.

Online Offspring Sales by Year

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$400 All Time (83)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$67,500 Boyert-Core Online H
Heifer · 10/10/2019
$65,000 Buck Cattle Fall Pre
Heifer · 10/21/2017
$65,000 Faber/Kober Online P
Heifer · 9/11/2018
$49,000 Embryos on Snow 2018
Cow · 1/12/2018
$35,500 Embryos on Snow 2020
Cow · 1/17/2020
$35,000 Buck Cattle Fall Pre
Heifer · 10/21/2017
$33,500 Reibolt Show Cattle
Heifer · 10/7/2019
$33,500 Rosebud Cattle Compa
Heifer · 11/12/2019
$32,000 Combined Forces Bred
Bred Heifer · 1/27/2018
$30,500 Ree Heights Fall Gat
Heifer · 11/19/2018
$29,500 The Ladies In White
Heifer · 10/17/2020
$27,500 Rosebud Cattle Compa
Heifer · 10/27/2020
$25,100 Boyert-Core Heifer S
Heifer · 10/9/2020
$25,000 Boyert-Core Heifer S
Heifer · 10/9/2020
$25,000 The Christmas Classi
Heifer · 12/17/2018
$23,000 Thomas Ranch Complet
Bull · 11/30/2015
$22,000 Maplecrest Farms-Spr
Heifer · 10/20/2020
$22,000 Jackson Cattle Compa
Heifer · 10/19/2020
$21,000 Boyert-Core Online H
Heifer · 10/10/2019
$19,500 Embryos on Snow 2018
Flush · 1/12/2018
6298