Cattle.com

MC John Wayne 165N3

General Info

Breed: Brangus
Born: 10/22/2003 (18 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #R9679417
Aliases: MC John Wayne 165N3 "Tank".

Pedigree

WR DUKE 228/F
TJM JOHN WAYNE 44L
FLC MR DUKE 184/U
MC NEWS MAN 81H13
MC MS NEWS MAN 165K [ Summit Cow ]
NEWS MAKER OF BRINKS 71Z4

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 1 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2011.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$3,250 GENETRUST Brangus Ap
Heifer · 4/30/2011
3838