Cattle.com

Loaded Up

General Info

Breed: Simmental
Born: 12/31/2011 (8 yrs)
Owned By: Werning Cattle Company- SD
Registration: #2654155
Aliases: W/C GAMEFACE 1119Y.

Pedigree

REMINGTON ON TARGET 2S
REMINGTON LOCK N LOAD54U
BAR15 MISS KNIGHT78E-51G
3C MACHO M450 BZ
AUBREYS BLACK BLAZE III
BLAZE IV 1P

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 20 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2015.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$610 All Time (1)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Online Semen Prices

$100

Top Sellers

$90,500 Bridwell Livestock O
Heifer · 9/10/2015
$34,500 RJ Cattle Co Online
Heifer · 10/15/2015
$13,000 Drew Miller Cattle C
Heifer · 11/2/2015
$9,500 Vickland Show Cattle
Heifer · 11/5/2015
$7,750 Kuhlmann/Hilbert Onl
Heifer · 11/29/2015
$6,500 DeNeui Club Calves O
Heifer · 11/30/2015
$4,750 The Final Drive Sale
Heifer · 11/1/2016
$4,501 Jones Cattle Co Fant
Heifer · 11/5/2018
$2,200 Jones Cattle Co Fant
Heifer · 11/5/2018
$2,150 Schaeffer and Tice E
Embryo · 4/11/2016
$2,100 Rue Show Cattle Onli
bull · 9/17/2017
$2,100 Swanson Cattle Compa
Heifer · 10/27/2015
$1,900 Reck Brothers and So
Heifer · 10/23/2016
$1,900 Schneider Farms Onli
Heifer · 9/10/2018
$1,800 American Classic Oct
Steer · 4/28/2019
$1,800 Dean Volk Livestock
Heifer · 4/9/2019
$1,300 Spittler Cattle Onli
Steer · 10/23/2016
$900 Carter Airhart Cattl
Embryo · 11/18/2018
$610 Knudson Cattle Co Se
Semen · 2/8/2016
$550 Combined Forces Gene
Embryo · 4/25/2017