Cattle.com

Limestone Trifecta 714

General Info

Breed: SimAngus
Born: 2/4/2007 (13 yrs)
Owned By: Limestone LLC
Registration: #2572356
Aliases: VANDES T714 OF MAG .

Pedigree

O C C EMBLAZON 854E
O C C MAGNITUDE 805M
O C C POLLYANNA 878G
MEYER RANCH 734
COLLINS CVR MEYER R1
R1

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 58 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2011.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$42 All Time (6)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

$162 All Time (8)

Online Semen Prices

$20

Top Sellers

$43,250 Fraker Show Cattle O
Heifer · 9/21/2015
$17,500 First Class Female S
Bred Heifer · 12/10/2016
$16,000 Foxy Ladies Felt/Dun
Bred Heifer · 11/29/2014
$14,500 Capatske Cattle Co O
Heifer · 9/15/2012
$6,500 Capatske Cattle Co O
Heifer · 9/15/2012
$6,250 Holt Cattle Company
Heifer · 9/20/2015
$6,250 Pryority 1 Genetics
Bred Heifer · 1/26/2013
$6,000 The First Class Fema
Bred Heifer · 12/13/2014
$5,000 Tusa Show Cattle Hig
Steer · 3/16/2014
$4,750 Roecker Cattle Co On
Heifer · 12/27/2012
$4,600 Cowtime 2013
Bred Heifer · 12/1/2013
$4,500 Gray Show Cattle Fin
Heifer · 11/19/2017
$4,500 The First Class Fema
Bred Heifer · 12/14/2013
$4,000 Griswold Cattle Co G
Bull · 4/13/2013
$3,850 Roecker Cattle Co On
Bred Heifer · 12/20/2017
$3,750 Capatske Cattle Comp
Heifer · 12/3/2012
$3,400 First Class Female S
Bred Heifer · 12/9/2017
$3,400 First Class Female S
Bred Heifer · 12/9/2017
$3,250 Roecker Cattle Co On
Heifer · 12/27/2012
$3,000 First Class Female S
Bred Heifer · 12/9/2017